Albertslund Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Anne Christensen 631
  • Charlotte Jørgensen 633
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Jette Lau 632

Assens Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Pia Pedersen 251
  • Tine Østergaard Poulsen 254
  • Michelle Jensen 846
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Dorthe Eriksen 253
  • Lis Andreasen 259
  • Heidi Goldmann 847

Ballerup Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Ingrid Hesdorf-Johansen 148
  • Stine Sundberg Henriksen 150
  • Vibeke Strøm Madsen 157
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Sanne Jæger 149
  • Helle Lisbeth Andersen 151

BEDRE PSYKIATRI - Landsforeningen for pårørende

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Hanne Bøttger 589

Billund Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Børge Larsen 372

Brøndby Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Nina Jönsson 744
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Susanne Kjølstad Jensen 745

Brønderslev Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Dorthe Wittrup 47
  • Lone Søndergård Schjøtt 49
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Jytte Vraa Larsen 48
  • Marianne Heilskov Hansen 230

COK

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Lene Mikkelsen 711
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Helle Kristensen 712

Esbjerg Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Mai-Britt Bøgh Friis 324
  • Anette Helstrup 329
  • Diana Sejr Kromann 357
  • Liselotte Hausted 369
  • Mette Olesen 376
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Lilliken Starck 326
  • Jutta Øland 342
  • Susanne Yderstræde Clausen 358
  • Hanne Nielsen 370
  • Anna Louise Meyer 377

Favrskov Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Lene Bøcker 98
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Kirsten Møller Christensen 313

Faxe Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Joy Clifford Hansen 750
  • Helle Marie Thomsen 752
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Laila Jeppesen 751

Fredensborg Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Liliana Hald 733
  • Evelyn Andersen 797
  • Louise Bendix Møller 800
  • Tasha Buch-Sloth 811
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Henrik Vendelbo 796
  • Carina Dewulff 799
  • Uffe Rask Mikkelsen 801

Fredensborg kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Jeanette Christiansen 798

Frederiksberg Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Sara Mia Petersen 692

Frederikshavn Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Jesper Øgaard Andreasen 201

Frederikssund Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Sisse Thorsbjerg 74
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Pernille König-Fonberg 75

Furesø Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Pernille Saunte Schjerning 848

Faaborg Midtfyn Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Heidi Nielsen 50
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Heidi Skov 94

Gladsaxe Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Lillian Kleivan Pedersen 113
  • Tina Boldt 623
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Caterina Bergenser 622

Glostrup Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Jette Bechmann Petersen 199
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Birgit Thorø Odby 200

Greve Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Susanne Andersen 89
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Annette Scharff Hansen 90

Guldborgsund Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Anette Schwartz Plander 52
  • May-Britt Palmberg 54
  • Connie Pedersen 57
  • Lene Andersen 69
  • Line Skafte 337
  • Tine Plougmann 519
  • Freja Karrebæk 605
  • Jytte Lyngsøe 852
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Hanne Jensen 53
  • Annette Jensen 56
  • Heidi Kokholm Bonde 68
  • Pia Schødts Jørgensen 328
  • Lone Voigt Pedersen 502
  • Helle Fjeldsøe 604
  • Reidun Jakobsen 606

Haderslev Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Karin Bertelsen 234
  • Kirsten Christiansen 845
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Ann Zerlang 844

Hedensted Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Line Lund Sørensen 520

Helsingør Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Maria Dalsgaard 704
  • Lone Ryttersgaard 37
  • Claus Schnoor Hansen 96
  • Lisbeth Ekstrand 705
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Birgit Hessner 702
  • Lis Wismer 39
  • Vivi Sønderup 703

Herlev Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Marianne Damm 700
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Linda Skjerning Skjødt 701

Herning Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Anne Marie Roelsgaard 834
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Ruth Haunstrup 842

Hillerød Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Inger Svendsen 695
  • Julie Kranker 874
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Mette Berg 696

Hjørring Kommmune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Annette Riis 164

Hjørring Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Marianne Trolle Egholm 196
  • Tonni Mortensen 206
  • Mette Thomsen 236
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Inge Marie Lindstrøm 197
  • Heidi Juul-Olsen 235
  • Anitta Topholt Andersen 644

Hjørring Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Louise Brasholt 667
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Betina Simonsen 668

HK Danmark

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Kim Simonsen 808

HK Hovedstaden

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Winnie Axelsen 18
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Karla Kirkegaard 209

HK Kommunal

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Børge Bisgaard 20
  • Gitte Strøbæk 232
  • Mette Vase 441
  • Annie Due Jensen 468
  • Steen V Kristensen 478
  • Martin Thimes 516
  • Susanne Fagerlund 585
  • Bettina Chimera 587
  • Per Stech 593
  • Lars Brandstrup Nielsen 601
  • May Pedersen 624
  • Mette Hedegaard Nielsen 636
  • Louise Munksgaard 638
  • Henriette Saaby 641
  • Christian Nyholm 643
  • Fie Jessien Klarlund 646
  • Ann-Britt Broström 708
  • Frederik Sørensen 806
  • Louise Theil 877
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Mads Samsing 211
  • Bodil Otto 335
  • Ole Gregersen 456
  • Bastian Kjær 476
  • Jens Laursen 485
  • Susanne Løndal Nielsen 517
  • Lina Gisselbæk Lauritsen 586
  • Søren Christensen 588
  • Peter Thrige 600
  • Elin Jørgensen 602
  • Bendte Andersen 635
  • Winnie Nederby 637
  • Mogens Jepsen 639
  • Güler Celik 642
  • Mette Langenge 645
  • Anniqa Schack 707
  • Lene Lundgaard 710
  • Joan Wandahl Nielsen 590

HK Midt

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Pia Tørving 168
  • Danny Colmorten 772
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Pia Tørving 764
  • Rene Hegaard Bredo 773

HK MidtVest

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Marianne Køpke 270
  • Bente Bæk Hansen 753
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Dorte Søndergaard 732

HK Nordjylland

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Katharina H. Antonsen 46
  • Kirsten Lykkemark Kudsk 755
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Jette Tolbod 754

HK Privat

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Marianne Vind 467

HK Sjælland

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Nina Andersen 27
  • Klaus Reippurt Nielsen 815
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Michael Rosenberg 582
  • Maja Ajslev 817

HK Sydjylland

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Lene Roed 82
  • Vivi Rasmussen 830
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Elsebeth Hansen 823

HK Østjylland

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Hans-Henrik Hansen 107
  • John Lønskov 829
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Heide Snede 819

Holbæk Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Majken Sneftrup Jensen 11
  • Anja Skovbo Hansen 13
  • Camilla Markussen 15
  • Christina Green 248
  • Regitze Olsen 262
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Katrine Bærentsen 12
  • Charlotte Heding 14
  • Jette Vejgaard 23
  • Lone Hasselgren 261
  • Annette Blarke 498

Holbæk kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Hannah Arnishøj 802

Holstebro Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Vinni Flæng Larsen 742
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Mette Müller 740

Horsens Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Lotte Givskov 43
  • Lotte Møller Jensen 166
  • Lene Thorup 406
  • Jette Kragh 534
  • Karin Rasmussen 552
  • Zeljko Zarkovic 556
  • Inger Midtgård 573
  • Annette Rixen Andersen 611
  • Dorte Bak 832
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Line Thykjær 44
  • Nete Nykjær 312
  • Kate Feldt 407
  • Hanne Isbrandt Madsen 550
  • Katja Schmidt 553
  • Hanne Brønd Haglund 569
  • Susan Rosengreen 610
  • Mette Muxoll Schrøder 720

Hvidovre Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Maj-Britt Ryborg Andersen 91
  • Jannie Høeg 185
  • Annie Holm Andersen 247
  • Janni Erika Hansen 265
  • Annelise Lundstrup 267
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Lone Halse 92
  • Lisbeth Stegemejer 186
  • Lene Andersen 263
  • Linda Lessel 266
  • Ann Due Thomsen 282

Høje Taastrup Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Dorthe Jespersen 40
  • Lene Jakobsen 42
  • Evy Saxil 654
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Ali Kartal 41
  • Lise Ilnæs 652

Ikast-Brande Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Jette Skovbjerg Hansen 510
  • Hanne Frank Pedersen 594
  • Karina Dam 596
  • Tinna Jørgensen 598
  • Anette Andersen 634
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Jette Mølsted 512
  • Tina Eliasen 595
  • Pia Frandsen 597
  • Hanne Myllerup 599
  • Tina Thisgaard 777

Kalundborg Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Charlotte Due 780
  • Annebet Nielsen 689
  • Anne C. Dandanell 693
  • Anne Varnaa Ritzau 792
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Inge Ottesen 688
  • Charlotte Brix 691
  • Helle Nielsen 694

Kolding Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Trine Edelvold Hansen 220
  • Lene Kjærgaard 579
  • Brian Vad 717
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Hanne Kirsch 221
  • Helle Breiner Jensen 609

Københavns Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Pia Maj Almind 616
  • Connie Lykke Mikkelsen 110
  • Lykke Andreasen 182
  • Hanne Mølgaard 264
  • Jette Deikmahnns 492
  • Lisbet Rasmussen 529
  • Christel Lavrsen 603
  • Gitte Bergmann 756
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Merete Andersen 17
  • Mette Corfitz Hansen 111
  • Bo Vollertsen 241
  • Susanne Arboe-Rasmussen 483
  • Lone Rosenberg Petersen 528
  • Birthe Werner 532
  • Maida Sadique Kanwal 726

Køge Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Anne Nordskov Dybelund 774
  • Bente Richardt 776
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Lone Aarestrup 775

Lejre Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Heidi Jehnmann 77
  • Kathe Franck 79
  • Jane Jørgensen 216
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Anne Vodby 78
  • Lotte Jensen 213
  • Janie Bitsch 217

Lemvig Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Birte Krummelbein 271
  • Jette Damgaard Nielsen 276
  • Charlotte Warming 278
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Lone Knak 274
  • Helle Munksgaard 277
  • Ida Balle 386

Lolland Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Birgitte Jensen 5
  • Helle Johansson 7
  • Bente Jensen 30
  • Pia Jørgensen 33
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Dorthe Kjøller 6
  • Annelise Ottosen 9
  • Heidi Jensen 31

Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Leif Luxhøj-Pedersen 499
  • Lotte Frausing 273
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Jette Wendelboe Bundgaard 272
  • Gitte Gregersen 709

Mariagerfjord Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Tove Borup 109
  • Leonora Sauer 136
  • Hanne Holst Pedersen 275
  • Birthe Hofmann 289
  • Birgit Bjørn Nielsen 291
  • Nina Hæsum 296
  • Deborah Roed 608
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Dorit Schultz 134
  • Gitte Sveistrup 145
  • Lisbet Therkildsen 288
  • Birgitte Kræmer Ramsdal 290
  • Benthe Smed 292
  • Anette Thomsen 315

Nordfyns Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Karin P. Jensen 51

Nyborg Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Malene Løvbjerg 224
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Rikke Grossmann 226

Odder Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Margit Pedersen 24
  • Lene Petersen 26
  • Rikke Liboriussen 61
  • Heidi Lykke 100
  • Pernille Munch-Hansen 124
  • Mona Thomsen 127
  • Lars Nors 129
  • Gitte Kristensen 174
  • Poul Johansen 222
  • Annagrethe Yde Smidt 269
  • Gunhild Møller 435
  • Helle Toft Janik 504
  • Annette Nørgaard 577
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Vibeke Mullin 25
  • Hanne Fleron 35
  • Kirstie Holm Riis 72
  • Laila Dueholm 112
  • Jane Kær Tropp 125
  • Hanne Magnussen 128
  • Lenette Hededal 140
  • Tina Jensen 175
  • Cecilie Emilie Robert 255
  • Bente Nørgaard 281
  • Henrik Ernstsen 445
  • Maria Baar Nedergaard 559
  • Maria Bischoff Richter Christensen 625

Odense Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Johan Bagge Larsen 739
  • Mette Sandholt 770
  • Jeanette Søby 21
  • Susanne Busch Hansen 28
  • Gunnel Svensson 64
  • Jeanette Skovhøi Rasmussen 67
  • Helle Berit Hansen 76
  • Stine Nielsen 87
  • Tine Fischer Hansen 97
  • Birgitte Schwartz 101
  • Maria Christiansen 104
  • Bettina Klaja Jensen 106
  • Trine Nørgaard Andersen 147
  • Dorthe Pedersen 212
  • Lene Jonassen 362
  • Vita Larsen 364
  • Claus Beck Schmidt 850
  • Lotte Sølvgren Hansen 870
  • Lise Rosendahl Buch 872
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Maria Christensen 757
  • Emilie Sofie Holm 769
  • Louise Ditzel 22
  • Linda Joan Sørensen 62
  • Line Ingemann Johansen 66
  • Karen Høybye 71
  • Michelle Schøndorff 86
  • Jan Hundebøll 93
  • Edita Pekaz 99
  • Lene Christensen 103
  • Anette Fredensborg 105
  • Dorrit Tiedemann Madsen 114
  • Anne Mette Nielsen 179
  • Dorte Hoffmann Nørgaard 214
  • Marianne Jørgensen 363
  • Karin Lautrup Christiansen 849
  • Heidi Junker Knudsen 869
  • Linda Dinesen 871

Odsherred Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Helle Irø 63
  • Charlotte Petersen 434
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Gitte Vinther 65

Offentligt Ansattes Organisationer

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Marie Aggerstrøm Hansen 548

OUH, Odense Universitetshospital

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Helle Balle 685

PH Metropol

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Anne-Mette Gilholt Skinbjerg 765

Randers Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Margit Olesen Simonsen 19
  • Annette Høyer 191
  • Karin Madsen 375
  • Dorthe Dee Olsen 558
  • Kirsten Ohmand Jensen 583
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Henrik Secher Nielsen 135
  • Hanne Blaabjerg 238
  • Dorthe Elkjær 389
  • Vivi Bech Sørensen 581

Region Hovedstaden

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Joan Hansen 16
  • Maria Tørning 308
  • Gitte Schwartzlose Lentz 384
  • Jette Ljunggren 718
  • NN1 NN1 836
  • Hanne Clausager 424
  • Daniel Borgen 864
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Rikke Holm 307
  • Tanja B. Jespersen 383
  • Soile Friis 503
  • NN NN 835
  • Sahdia Hayat 719
  • Hanne Viig 316

Region Midtjylland

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Inger Stormly 761
  • Maja Nymann 813
  • Karin Skammelsen 80
  • Cristina Hedegaard Kildevang 121
  • Sanne Rydahl 132
  • Nathali Schaap Degn 142
  • Maria Falkenberg 176
  • Dorthe Oxvig 210
  • Grethe Vestergaard 344
  • Line Thorsager Scheffler 394
  • Kirsten Dahl Revsbeck 402
  • Karin Strandby Lykke 474
  • Birgitte Kristoffersen 515
  • Mette Toft Johansen 538
  • Lena Gade 562
  • Mona Anker 697
  • Mette Bach 767
  • Louise Weibel 812
  • Hanne Dorte Krogh Nielsen 826
  • Kit Pedersen 762
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Pia Kristensen 630
  • Birgit Højlund 816
  • Susanne Sterner 120
  • Joanna Niebuhr 126
  • Dorte Hindby Koszyczarek 137
  • Bente Drejer 153
  • Kate Gahner Larsen 192
  • Minna Glad Nielsen 319
  • Lene Ingemann 393
  • Hanne Mosbech 401
  • Therese Kilden Olssen 465
  • Mads Engelbrecht 506
  • Sine Christensen 518
  • Lisbeth Mikkelsen 561
  • Pia Annette Pind Hougaard 578
  • Katja Bache 763
  • Britta Christensen 795
  • Katja Hilligsøe Paulsen 814
  • Charlotte Lind 843
  • Karina Pedersen 810

Region Nordjylland

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Lene Thomsen 475
  • Joan Bech Olesen 34
  • Dorte Jørgensen 204
  • Charlotte Thomsen 306
  • Bitte Nygaard 311
  • Lise Røgild Knudsen 367
  • Heidi Hattmann Hjortshøj 399
  • Helle Valbirk 466
  • Lone Faber Pedersen 563
  • Dorthe Glad 565
  • Dorte Østergaard Mortensen 567
  • Randi Hupfeld Christensen 570
  • Inger Elsebeth Larsen 690
  • Hanne Søndergaard 737
  • Mette Bjerre 788
  • Laila R. Ladegaard 791
  • Hanne Lise Jespersen 794
  • Lisa Ulrick 831
  • Henriette Albæk Andersen 838
  • Anette Aakerberg Brasholt 841
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Anni Hejlesen 4
  • Pernille Bach 70
  • Dorte Thorsø Hansen 219
  • Anita Hollesen 309
  • Ann Louise Højer 317
  • Jeannette Würtz 374
  • Lillian Frederiksen 400
  • Anne Engholm 473
  • Lene Jensen 564
  • Helle Marie Knudsen 566
  • Rikke Mørch Sørensen 568
  • Anja Terkilsen 669
  • Karin Bruhn Termannsen 698
  • Dorrit Holm Christensen 759
  • Birgitte Hoe Gorgin 790
  • Lone Lander Kjærgaard 793
  • Lizette Balle Miess 828
  • Annette Wisborg 837
  • Trine Krogh Nøhr 840
  • Mette Østergaard Hansen 327

Region Sjælland

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Linda Rasmussen 580
  • Mona Lauridsen 628
  • Inge Bülow Pedersen 782
  • Louise Schwartau 809
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Anne Skaaning 627
  • Ulla Britt Sørensen 781
  • Vivian Breding 784

Region Syddanmark

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Vivian Walchinsky 88
  • Jeanett Jakobsen 139
  • Kirsten Heintze 183
  • Gitte Hundtofte 229
  • Liselotte Abildgaard 388
  • Susanne Seehagen 455
  • Pia Ørnegaard Vinding 571
  • Tanja Zinck Severinsen 758
  • Anna Schulze 785
  • Anette Lunderskov Nielsen 789
  • Michael Johansen 85
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Lene Ullerlund 138
  • Edel Marie Laursen 171
  • Lis Askholm 203
  • Dorthe Bølkov 387
  • Kirsten Holst 390
  • Jytte Brink 541
  • Amela Zubovic 686
  • Rikke Kronborg Jensen 783
  • Susanne Tolstrup Jørgensen 786
  • Anne Mette Liechti Kjems 807
  • Christina Ursin Strandberg 181

Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Lena Høj 361
  • Pernille Ulsøe 743
  • Lone Skuldbøl 172
  • Susanne Stampe 508
  • Tina Faurbye Sandal 671
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Dorthe Bjørn 741
  • Jette Delfs Clausen 108
  • Heidi Borup 507
  • Berit Skaanning Kristensen 670

Ringsted Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Sus Bøttern 497
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Majbritt Holmgren 501

Roskilde Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Maria Ardilsø 8
  • Tina Gaarde 202
  • Helen Sværke 418
  • Else-Marie Pedersen 533
  • Sandie Hansen 875
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Lillan Brandt 102
  • Jeanne Elisabeth Willems 396
  • Camilla Bonito 530
  • Lotte Ganderup 536
  • Hanne Orup 879

Rødovre Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Dorthe Larsen 58
  • Maria Nedergaard Naalkjær 60
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Merethe Hansen 59

Sampension

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Jakob Juul-Thorsen 818

Silkeborg Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Susanne Møller Mikkelsen 408
  • Helle Haack Andersen 410
  • Kate Juul Poulsen 412
  • Mette Lisby Høy 414
  • Hanne Bonde 416
  • Pernille Nyrup Just 422
  • Tina Knudsen 426
  • Laila Sønderskov Sørensen 428
  • Patricia Skovaa Redmond 431
  • Heine Jakobsen 437
  • Pernille Olseth 440
  • Jane Kathrine Hellemann 444
  • Sofie Martinussen 448
  • Tina Brødløs 450
  • Marianne Rask Nielsen 472
  • Hanne Frøhlich 513
  • Majbritt Overgaard 526
  • Carsten Sørensen 825
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Helle Præsius Busk 409
  • Lene Nørgaard 411
  • Susanne Søballe Thomsen 413
  • Helle Willemann Hansen 415
  • Adelheid Bressendorf 421
  • Camilla Bøgeskov 425
  • Lotte Hollænder Laursen 427
  • Helle Schmidt 429
  • Sandra Jørgensen 436
  • Liv Sissel Weisbjerg 438
  • Inger Møller Jacobsen 442
  • Else Margrethe Sørensen 446
  • Erik Nielsen 449
  • Jay Hempleman 451
  • Anita Pedersen 494
  • Rikke Frøhlich Hansen 525
  • Dorthe Kondrup 612

Skanderborg Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Iben Westphall Skov 38
  • Iben Ewert 169
  • Kirsten Sundberg 193
  • Susanne Nygaard 195
  • Charlotte Elnegaard Dahl 453
  • Tina Th. Sørensen 656
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Regitse Rans Nielsen 163
  • Anette Elsborg 170
  • Tina Hussmann 194
  • Doris Falkenberg Rebsdorf 452
  • Dorrit Arentsen 655

Skive Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Hanne Toft Pedersen 480
  • Inge-Lis Smedegaard 484
  • Jytte Larsen 487
  • Mette Gjødvad Kline 489
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Vivien Jeske 481
  • Susanna Laigaard 486
  • Trine Pedersen 488
  • Amelie Holm 491

Slagelse Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Marianne Hansen 1
  • Charlotte Andersen 167
  • Lotte Spohr 301
  • Brian Eskildsen 310
  • Susanne Ewi Kirkeby 320
  • Inge Madsen 439
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Birgit Jeppesen 133
  • Kirsten Lykke Stick 205
  • Ilse Tvilling 302
  • Käthe Larsen 314
  • Ole Brandenborg 323

Socialt Udviklingscenter

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Jørgen Anker 141
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Maria Lincke Jørgensen 165

Starvsmannafelagid, Færøerne

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Suni Selfoss 629

Stevns Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Pia Borch Skov 81
  • Susanne Birch Larsen 84
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Lisa Mathiesen 83

Struer Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Lis Fjordside 143
  • Hanne Engsted 146
  • Birgitte Haarhøj Berg 284
  • Pia Bach 286
  • Tina Svinth Nielsen 354
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Inge Johannesen 144
  • Pushpalatha Balasingam 198
  • Britt Ravn 285
  • Pia Gadegaard 287
  • Susanne Tandrup 355

Studerende

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Maria Sophia Træholt 747
  • Tina Poulsen 728
  • Maja Vinberg 738
  • Rikke Diederichsen 749
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Noor Mayyassi 725
  • Lisa Pedersen 729
  • Amalie Svane 748
  • Søren Nexø 827

Svendborg Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Lene Mortensen 159
  • Kristina Rasmussen 162
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Pia Holm 160
  • Jens Christian Larsen 242

Syddjurs Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Connie B. Roed Mikkelsen 178
  • Liselotte Tüxen 207
  • Lene Høegh Greve 833
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Annette Dueholm 187
  • Pia Bjerregaard Wang Andreasen 260

Sønderborg Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Henrik Sohl 521
  • Lene Hansen 618
  • Brian Jensen 620
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Susanne Krogh 617
  • Jytte Struck 619
  • Karina Lynge 621

Thisted Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Lisbeth Agerholm 554

Tønder Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Pia Jepsen 180
  • Eva Andresen 189
  • Helle Jensen Dahlmann 215
  • Jennifer Urvoy 649
  • Louise Lagoni 651
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Marianne Valentin 184
  • Thomas Dam 208
  • Yrsa Schmidt 454
  • Anders Vindelbo 650

UCN

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Joachim Lindflaten 760

UCSJ

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Conny Kær 730
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Nadine Kennis 731

UCSYD

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Jonas Hurtigkarl 736

Vallensbæk Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Jens O. Hansen 493

Vejle Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Mette Strandkvist 318
  • Mette Steen Jørgensen 340
  • Karin Jensen 523
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Bente Møller 322
  • Ulla Kolind 379

Vesthimmerlands Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Karin Videbæk Jensen 371
  • Mariann Lindgaard Clausen 380
  • Tanja Bach Nørgaard 382
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Allan Bach Sørensen 378
  • Eva Bach Nielsen 381

Via University College

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Helle König 724

Viborg Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Lene Rasmussen 73
  • Mette Camilla Bech-Møller 116
  • Camilla Munk Klostergaard 118
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Heidi Aagaard Rasmussen 115
  • Gitte Pedersen 117
  • Anja Munk Nielsen 119

Vision, Sverige

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Ulf Sjöberg 666

Vordingborg Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Lisbeth Møller Nielsen 391
  • Lene Dabros Schellerup 647
  • Ida Jensen 657
  • Lene Maare 672
  • Birthe Thomsen 687
  • Marianne Berg Normann Hansen 706
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Lotte Dragsbæk Raun Petersen 392
  • Tine Steen Bruun 648
  • Gert Reinhold Frandsen 665
  • Lena Hemmingsen 673
  • Tina Skov 699

Aabenraa Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Trine Krag 330
  • Anette Marie Axelsen 332
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Michelle Jørgensen 331
  • Inge Jørgensen 403

Aalborg Forsyning

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Mona Pindstrup 419
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Ellen-Margrete Mikkelsen 417

Aalborg Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Susanne Thorsø 32
  • Anette Nør 131
  • Judy Kjær Larsen 154
  • Lene Jonstrup 156
  • Dorthe Jespersgaard 279
  • Lone Wolder 293
  • Carina Granat 346
  • Anne-Mette Leismann 356
  • Mariane Dohm Børsting 404
  • Annette Strauss 457
  • Hanne Holdensgaard 459
  • Dennis Christensen 461
  • Mette Bloch Mortensen 463
  • Helle Klitgaard 477
  • Charlotte Holm 490
  • Hanne Vad 496
  • Linda Sørensen 514
  • Pia Hagn-Meincke 539
  • Jane Abildgaard 555
  • Brian Andersen Balle 574
  • Jeanette Krogh Thomsen 584
  • Lene Borup Jørsfeldt 614
  • Tove Alsing 626
  • Jeanette Poulsen 715
  • Cecilie Harbo Olsson 722
  • Torben Lundgaard 746
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Susanne Andersen 130
  • Vibeke Lydersen 152
  • Ellen Vinkler 155
  • Lene Ziegler 158
  • Inge Rom Andersen 280
  • Carsten Mangor 321
  • Dorte Baun Jensen 348
  • Tina Dalsgaard 373
  • Mette Lohmann 405
  • Karin Bentsen 458
  • Maria Andersen 460
  • Lone Kristensen 462
  • Karina Keller Hansen 469
  • Rannvá Hytten 479
  • Gitte Falk Laursen 495
  • Ann Wesenberg 511
  • Dorthe Højer Hejlesen 537
  • Karin Rønnau Mogensen 542
  • Ann Marie Møller 572
  • Kenneth Laustsen 576
  • Ulla Nysted Marskot 613
  • Birgitte Vinther 615
  • Helle H.M Hansen 714
  • Karina Harboe 721
  • Jette Lindhardt 723

Aarhus Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Neli Ivanova 674
  • Rasmus S. Nørgaard 676
  • Dina Mikkelsen 678
  • Karin Jensen 680
  • Inge Hytting 682
  • Dorthe Rasmussen 684
  • Kirsten Bisgaard Ramlow 3
  • Marianne Kaa Jessen 45
  • Helle Rix 95
  • Karen Helene Andersen 161
  • Lasse Dahl 177
  • Dorte Hvid 190
  • Liselotte Oxvig Enevoldsen 225
  • Ulla Andersen 228
  • Janni Grøn 233
  • Solveig Frank 239
  • Helle Ross 243
  • Jan Berg Andersen 245
  • Alice Jansson 249
  • Helle Knudsen 257
  • Henni Pedersen 283
  • Anne-Marie Holm 334
  • Rita Kløve Hansen 338
  • Mogens Hougaard 341
  • Lene Christoffersen 345
  • Pia Mønsted 349
  • Soner Kilic 353
  • Monika Lihn 360
  • Helle Didriksen 366
  • Jonna Sørensen 385
  • Gitte Margrethe Sørensen 397
  • Kirsten Ørsted 432
  • Gitte Plagborg 443
  • Anna Mosgaard Pedersen 470
  • Kornelija Kozomara 505
  • Inge Aagaard 522
  • Vini Østerballe Saugman 527
  • Hanne Irene Bæk Nielsen 535
  • Marianne Kristensen 544
  • Susanne Niss Petersen 546
  • Lykke Rasmussen 549
  • Marianne Haslund 557
  • Marianne Brandt Vestergaard 575
  • Heidi Teichmann 716
  • Anette Ruders 766
  • Maria Grønnebæk Hisselholm 771
  • Tove Herlev Wulff Sørensen 779
  • Annika Bærentsen 803
  • Heidi Juul Jensen 805
  • Stina Lund 821
  • Lonny Udengaard Andersen 824
  • Maria Handgaard 851
  • Pia Kræmmer 464
  • Dav Jacobsen 860
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Louise Baastrup Hansen 675
  • Hanne Vita Pedersen 677
  • Zofia May 679
  • Liselotte Vinding 681
  • Hanne Skadholm 683
  • Dorthe Dall 2
  • Joan Moren Didriksen 36
  • Ole Sønderup 55
  • Karin Mogensen 123
  • Hanne Vinther 173
  • Anette Rohde Hjerresen 188
  • Janne Agesen 223
  • Bente Sønderskov Sørensen 227
  • Marianne Villefrance Thomsen 231
  • Helle Keblovszki 237
  • Sofie Larsen 240
  • Anni Arve 244
  • Litten Hansen 246
  • Malene Ilsøe 256
  • Lone Terndrup 268
  • Susanne Kaa 333
  • Jette Hou Jensen 336
  • Anne Hansen 339
  • Laila Beck 343
  • Bettina Greibe Nielsen 347
  • Dennis Rasmussen 351
  • Heidi Rantala 359
  • Rikke Ringtved 365
  • Binh Thy Nguyen 368
  • Line Rasmussen 395
  • Anne-Mette Meyer 398
  • Krista Kristensen 433
  • Joan Toft 447
  • Leni Bay 482
  • Rita Lange 509
  • Helle Berner 524
  • Lene Johannesen 531
  • Stine Aagaard Thorberg 543
  • Helle Farusing 545
  • Jannie Klentz Kristensen 547
  • Ilknur Gergin 551
  • Lone Sloth 560
  • Marianne Harving Nicolaisen 713
  • Markus Sisseck 727
  • Connie Andersen 768
  • Morten Fisker 778
  • Anne Sigetty Bøje 787
  • Dorthe Skovgaard Pedersen 804
  • Susanne Pedersen 820
  • Dorte Bjerregard 822
  • Annette Volder 839
  • Susanne Sander 592
  • Tina Juhl Nielsen 859
  • Jytte Lindgaard 876

PKA A/S

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Nina Sandholt 861
Navn Deltagernr.
  • NN NN 862

HK Stat

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Peter Raben 863

Innovation Lab

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Jarle Fink Kondrup 865
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Kia Kruse 866

Blue Ocean Robotics

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Peter Juhl Voldsgaard 867
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Stefan Thirstrup 868

Metropol

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Helle Pehrson 873
  • Ole Mølholm Jensen 882
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Bibi Hartov 881

KMD A/S

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Annemette Wøhlk Hesthaven 878
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Thomsen Dorthe 880

HK's A-kasse

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Tine Helligsø Hansen 883
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Flemming Fisher 884

Næstved Kommune

Navn Deltagernr.
  • Karen Delfs 885
Navn Deltagernr.
  • Julie Ertmann Busborg 886